PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MORTON Eoin |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
04:14:15 |
43,35 |
2 |
MCCRYSTAL Bryan |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BROCHNER Nicolai |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:11 |
|
4 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:11 |
|
5 |
WASTYN Emiel |
BEL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:11 |
|
6 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
7 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
8 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:11 |
|
9 |
WACHTER Alexander |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
10 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
00:11 |
|
11 |
POTTS Marc |
IRL |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
12 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
13 |
WILSON Jack |
IRL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:11 |
|
14 |
MAES Richard |
IRL |
KERRY |
00:11 |
|
15 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:11 |
|
16 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:11 |
|
17 |
GRANIGAN Noah |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
00:11 |
|
18 |
FEELEY Daire |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
00:11 |
|
19 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
20 |
KERGOZOU Nickolas |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
21 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
22 |
GULLEN James |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:11 |
|
23 |
IRVINE Saxon |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
24 |
LAVERACK Edward |
GBR |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
00:11 |
|
25 |
RICHARDSON Ian |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
00:11 |
|
26 |
HODGE John |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
00:11 |
|
27 |
MYGIND Rasmus |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:11 |
|
28 |
PORTER Elliott |
GBR |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
29 |
VERINI Raphael |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:11 |
|
30 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
31 |
GARDIAS Dexter |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:11 |
|
32 |
DURRIN Jeremy |
USA |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
33 |
MCLAUGHLIN Ronan |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
34 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
35 |
NULTY Javan |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
00:11 |
|
36 |
CONVERSET Matthieu |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:11 |
|
37 |
JONES Harrison |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:11 |
|
38 |
HAMILITON Lucas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
39 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
40 |
VON FOLSACH Casper |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:11 |
|
41 |
THOMAS Ryan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
42 |
PARTRIDGE Rob |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
43 |
MITCHELL Timothy |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
00:11 |
|
44 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
45 |
STONES Liam |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
46 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
47 |
CHRISTIE Marcus |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
00:11 |
|
48 |
SHAW Damien |
IRL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:11 |
|
49 |
GUNMAN Taylor |
NZL |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:11 |
|
50 |
DAVOUST Lorcan |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
00:11 |
|
51 |
MOORE Darnell |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
00:11 |
|
52 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
53 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
54 |
EDMONDSON Josh |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
55 |
WIGGINS Kai |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
00:11 |
|
56 |
BYE Andrew |
GBR |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
00:11 |
|
57 |
FERGUSON Lewis |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
00:11 |
|
58 |
CIGALA Matteo |
ITA |
CORK AQUABLUE |
00:11 |
|
59 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
60 |
CLARKE John |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
00:11 |
|
61 |
O’CONNELL Eoin |
IRL |
KERRY |
00:11 |
|
62 |
O’REILLY Paul |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
00:11 |
|
63 |
CARNEC Louis |
FRA |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
00:11 |
|
64 |
MCGLINCHEY Christopher |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
65 |
MCAULEY Craig |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
00:11 |
|
66 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
67 |
HADI Janvier |
RWA |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
68 |
SWAN Aaron |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
00:11 |
|
69 |
RONNING VINTHER Troels |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:11 |
|
70 |
FYFFE Angus |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
00:11 |
|
71 |
BULLING Pieter |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
72 |
O’BRIEN Aaron |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
00:11 |
|
73 |
HENNEBRY Conor |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
00:11 |
|
74 |
MOL Wouter |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:11 |
|
75 |
DOWNEY Mark |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
76 |
FRY Joe |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:11 |
|
77 |
GARCIA Damien |
FRA |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
78 |
MOYNIHAN Cathal |
IRL |
KERRY |
00:11 |
|
79 |
MURRAY Stephen |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
00:11 |
|
80 |
DOLAN Liam |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
00:11 |
|
81 |
HORGAN Barry |
IRL |
KERRY |
00:11 |
|
82 |
SIMCOX Kieran |
GBR |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
83 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:11 |
|
84 |
MOSES Thomas |
GBR |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
00:11 |
|
85 |
DULIN Alexis |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:11 |
|
86 |
WATSON David |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
00:11 |
|
87 |
SMALL Cory |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
00:11 |
|
88 |
SLOOF Jordi |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:11 |
|
89 |
BROSNAN John |
IRL |
KERRY |
00:11 |
|
90 |
HAMILTON David |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
00:11 |
|
91 |
ROBBINS Tristan |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:11 |
|
92 |
FOWLER George |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
93 |
WALSH Anthony |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
00:11 |
|
94 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
95 |
LACEY Sean |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
00:11 |
|
96 |
MCCARTHY David |
IRL |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
00:11 |
|
97 |
GROEN Ike |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:11 |
|
98 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:11 |
|
99 |
MCKENNA Sean |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
00:11 |
|
100 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
101 |
YELVERTON Sean |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
00:11 |
|
102 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
103 |
ROWSELL Erick |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:11 |
|
104 |
EVANS Joseph |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:11 |
|
105 |
MILLAR Mark |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
00:11 |
|
106 |
KENNEDY Paul |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
00:11 |
|
107 |
O’FLYNN Ronan |
IRL |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
108 |
O’NEILL Shane |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
00:11 |
|
109 |
CLARKE Niall |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
00:11 |
|
110 |
FLAVIN Marc |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
00:11 |
|
111 |
EVERS Craig |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
112 |
CHAPMAN Ilyod |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:11 |
|
113 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
02:48 |
|
114 |
REILLY Dave |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
13:52 |
|
115 |
COLEMAN Bobby |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
13:52 |
|
116 |
GRAY Alan |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
13:52 |
|
117 |
ROONEY Fergus |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
13:52 |
|
118 |
TRAVERS Damian |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
13:52 |
|
119 |
BROWNE Mike |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
13:52 |
|
120 |
FINNEGAN Derek |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
13:52 |
|
121 |
RYAN Simon |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
13:52 |
|
122 |
JOYCE Derek |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
13:52 |
|
123 |
KEARNS Daryl |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
13:52 |
|
124 |
KENNY Shane |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
13:52 |
|
125 |
HALLIGAN David |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
13:52 |
|
126 |
SHEEHAN Gary |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
13:52 |
|
127 |
GATER Keith |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
13:52 |
|
128 |
O’GORMAN Niall |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
13:52 |
|
129 |
WOODS Des |
IRL |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
13:52 |
|
130 |
O’CONNELL Aidan |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
13:52 |
|
131 |
MORTIMER Daragh |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
13:52 |
|
132 |
FONTAN GARCIA Manuel |
ESP |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
13:52 |
|
133 |
CULLINANE Martin |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
13:52 |
|
134 |
POWER Shane |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
13:52 |
|
135 |
LYNCH Eoin |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
13:52 |
|
136 |
FEATHERSTONE Sean |
IRL |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
13:52 |
|
137 |
FARRELL Rory |
IRL |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
13:52 |
|
138 |
WRIGHT Jody |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
13:52 |
|
139 |
OLLEGAARD Morten |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
13:52 |
|
140 |
O’DWYER Noel |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
13:52 |
|
141 |
BUSHER Jamie |
IRL |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
13:52 |
|
142 |
FAGAN Fergus |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
13:52 |
|
143 |
MORIARTY Eugene |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
13:52 |
|
144 |
O’SHEA Michael |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
13:52 |
|
145 |
LYNCH John |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
13:52 |
|
146 |
KELLY Robin |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
13:52 |
|
147 |
POWER Ciaran |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
13:52 |
|
148 |
MCARDLE Brian |
IRL |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
13:52 |
|
149 |
CROWLEY Aidan |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
13:52 |
|
150 |
MCALLISTER Steven |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
13:52 |
|
151 |
BRODY David |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
13:52 |
|
152 |
ARMSTRONG Adam |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
13:52 |
|
153 |
CASSIDY Colm |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
13:52 |
|
154 |
MORGAN Karl |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
13:52 |
|
155 |
BARTELS Constantin |
GER |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
13:52 |
|
156 |
FITZGERALD Mick |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
13:52 |
|
157 |
MACAODHA Nigel |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
13:52 |
|
158 |
AMBROSE James |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
13:52 |
|
159 |
SCULLY Shane |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
13:52 |
|
160 |
DOWLING Mark |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
13:52 |
|
161 |
BREHENY Joseph |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
13:52 |
|
162 |
THOMAS Scott |
NZL |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
13:52 |
|
163 |
DE BARRA Tadhg |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
13:52 |
|
164 |
HARVEY Alex |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
13:52 |
|
165 |
KENNEDY Kenneth |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
13:52 |
|
166 |
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke |
GBR |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
13:52 |
|
167 |
MAXWELL Oliver |
GBR |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
13:52 |
|
168 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
14:10 |
|
169 |
MERRIMAN Daniel |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
14:10 |
|
170 |
BANKHEAD Ryan |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
22:01 |
|
171 |
HUGHES Barry |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
29:39 |
|
172 |
HENRY Joseph |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
29:39 |
|
173 |
BYRNE Stephen |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
29:43 |
|
174 |
O’DONOGUE Shane |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
34:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
07:27:01 |
|
2 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:06 |
|
3 |
MYGIND Rasmus |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:09 |
|
4 |
WILSON Jack |
IRL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:13 |
|
5 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
00:13 |
|
6 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:13 |
|
7 |
GARDIAS Dexter |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:13 |
|
8 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
9 |
CONVERSET Matthieu |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:13 |
|
10 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:13 |
|
11 |
GUNMAN Taylor |
NZL |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:13 |
|
12 |
EDMONDSON Josh |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
13 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
14 |
MCCRYSTAL Bryan |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
00:16 |
|
15 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:18 |
|
16 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:20 |
|
17 |
MOL Wouter |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:20 |
|
18 |
VERINI Raphael |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:21 |
|
19 |
STONES Liam |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
20 |
BROCHNER Nicolai |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:23 |
|
21 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:23 |
|
22 |
WACHTER Alexander |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
23 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
24 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:23 |
|
25 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:23 |
|
26 |
MAES Richard |
IRL |
KERRY |
00:23 |
|
27 |
GRANIGAN Noah |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
00:23 |
|
28 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
00:23 |
|
29 |
IRVINE Saxon |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
30 |
JONES Harrison |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:23 |
|
31 |
PORTER Elliott |
GBR |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
32 |
MCLAUGHLIN Ronan |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
33 |
GULLEN James |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
00:23 |
|
34 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
35 |
RICHARDSON Ian |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
00:23 |
|
36 |
VON FOLSACH Casper |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
00:23 |
|
37 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
AUSTRIA TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
38 |
CHRISTIE Marcus |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
00:23 |
|
39 |
HAMILITON Lucas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
40 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
41 |
DOWNEY Mark |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
42 |
SHAW Damien |
IRL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:23 |
|
43 |
O’BRIEN Aaron |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
00:23 |
|
44 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
45 |
SMALL Cory |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
00:23 |
|
46 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:23 |
|
47 |
FOWLER George |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
48 |
HENNEBRY Conor |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
00:23 |
|
49 |
SLOOF Jordi |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:23 |
|
50 |
EVANS Joseph |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
00:23 |
|
51 |
GROEN Ike |
NED |
NETHERLANDS JOIN-S DE RIJKE |
00:23 |
|
52 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:33 |
|
53 |
DULIN Alexis |
FRA |
FRANCE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
00:43 |
|
54 |
RONNING VINTHER Troels |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
01:58 |
|
55 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:58 |
|
56 |
MCGLINCHEY Christopher |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
02:44 |
|
57 |
HODGE John |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
02:45 |
|
58 |
FEELEY Daire |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
02:45 |
|
59 |
DURRIN Jeremy |
USA |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
60 |
NULTY Javan |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
02:45 |
|
61 |
MITCHELL Timothy |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
02:45 |
|
62 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
63 |
DAVOUST Lorcan |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
02:45 |
|
64 |
PARTRIDGE Rob |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
02:45 |
|
65 |
MOORE Darnell |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
02:45 |
|
66 |
HADI Janvier |
RWA |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
02:45 |
|
67 |
O’REILLY Paul |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
02:45 |
|
68 |
FERGUSON Lewis |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
02:45 |
|
69 |
MOYNIHAN Cathal |
IRL |
KERRY |
02:45 |
|
70 |
GARCIA Damien |
FRA |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
02:45 |
|
71 |
FRY Joe |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
02:45 |
|
72 |
BROSNAN John |
IRL |
KERRY |
02:45 |
|
73 |
CIGALA Matteo |
ITA |
CORK AQUABLUE |
02:45 |
|
74 |
MCAULEY Craig |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
02:45 |
|
75 |
WATSON David |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
02:45 |
|
76 |
HORGAN Barry |
IRL |
KERRY |
02:45 |
|
77 |
YELVERTON Sean |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
02:45 |
|
78 |
MCCARTHY David |
IRL |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
02:45 |
|
79 |
MCKENNA Sean |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
02:45 |
|
80 |
MILLAR Mark |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
02:54 |
|
81 |
ROBBINS Tristan |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
03:05 |
|
82 |
O’FLYNN Ronan |
IRL |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
03:20 |
|
83 |
MORTON Eoin |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
05:02 |
|
84 |
WIGGINS Kai |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
05:13 |
|
85 |
LACEY Sean |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
05:13 |
|
86 |
POTTS Marc |
IRL |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
87 |
LAVERACK Edward |
GBR |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
07:12 |
|
88 |
KERGOZOU Nickolas |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
07:12 |
|
89 |
THOMAS Ryan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
90 |
CLARKE John |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
07:12 |
|
91 |
CARNEC Louis |
FRA |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
07:12 |
|
92 |
MOSES Thomas |
GBR |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
07:12 |
|
93 |
HAMILTON David |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
07:12 |
|
94 |
FLAVIN Marc |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
07:12 |
|
95 |
EVERS Craig |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
96 |
ROWSELL Erick |
GBR |
BRITAIN MADISON GENESIS |
07:12 |
|
97 |
KENNEDY Paul |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
07:12 |
|
98 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
GERMANY STRADALLI BIKE AID |
08:07 |
|
99 |
O’CONNELL Eoin |
IRL |
KERRY |
08:36 |
|
100 |
SWAN Aaron |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
08:38 |
|
101 |
CLARKE Niall |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
08:38 |
|
102 |
CHAPMAN Ilyod |
GBR |
BRITAIN PEDAL HEAVEN |
08:45 |
|
103 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
USA CCB RACING |
09:49 |
|
104 |
WASTYN Emiel |
BEL |
IRELAND AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
12:08 |
|
105 |
REILLY Dave |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
14:04 |
|
106 |
POWER Ciaran |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
14:04 |
|
107 |
RYAN Simon |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
14:04 |
|
108 |
OLLEGAARD Morten |
DEN |
DENMARK RIWAL PLATFORM |
14:04 |
|
109 |
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke |
GBR |
BRITAIN JLT CONDOR PRESENTED BY MAVIC |
14:04 |
|
110 |
CASSIDY Colm |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
14:14 |
|
111 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
14:18 |
|
112 |
GRAY Alan |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
16:26 |
|
113 |
FINNEGAN Derek |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
16:26 |
|
114 |
MORTIMER Daragh |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
16:26 |
|
115 |
KELLY Robin |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
16:26 |
|
116 |
LYNCH Eoin |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
16:26 |
|
117 |
BRODY David |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
16:26 |
|
118 |
ARMSTRONG Adam |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
16:26 |
|
119 |
DOWLING Mark |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
16:26 |
|
120 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
LOUTH ASEA WHEELWORX |
16:44 |
|
121 |
BYE Andrew |
GBR |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
17:18 |
|
122 |
MURRAY Stephen |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
17:18 |
|
123 |
DOLAN Liam |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
17:18 |
|
124 |
WALSH Anthony |
IRL |
CORK AQUABLUE |
17:18 |
|
125 |
BULLING Pieter |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
17:55 |
|
126 |
KEARNS Daryl |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
18:54 |
|
127 |
KENNY Shane |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
18:54 |
|
128 |
MCALLISTER Steven |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
18:54 |
|
129 |
BREHENY Joseph |
IRL |
DUBLIN UCD FITZ CYCLES |
18:54 |
|
130 |
TRAVERS Damian |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
20:53 |
|
131 |
FARRELL Rory |
IRL |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
20:53 |
|
132 |
MORGAN Karl |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
20:53 |
|
133 |
MAXWELL Oliver |
GBR |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
20:53 |
|
134 |
JOYCE Derek |
IRL |
GALWAY TEAM ITAP |
21:48 |
|
135 |
CULLINANE Martin |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
22:17 |
|
136 |
FITZGERALD Mick |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
22:19 |
|
137 |
DE BARRA Tadhg |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
22:19 |
|
138 |
HARVEY Alex |
GBR |
BRITAIN NFTO PRO CYCLING |
22:24 |
|
139 |
MACAODHA Nigel |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
27:16 |
|
140 |
O’NEILL Shane |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
27:42 |
|
141 |
GATER Keith |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
27:57 |
|
142 |
SCULLY Shane |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
27:57 |
|
143 |
MCARDLE Brian |
IRL |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
27:59 |
|
144 |
FONTAN GARCIA Manuel |
ESP |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
28:05 |
|
145 |
SIMCOX Kieran |
GBR |
BRITAIN NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM |
28:41 |
|
146 |
FYFFE Angus |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
28:50 |
|
147 |
COLEMAN Bobby |
IRL |
LIMERICK MEGO RAW CYCLES |
30:59 |
|
148 |
WOODS Des |
IRL |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
30:59 |
|
149 |
O’GORMAN Niall |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
30:59 |
|
150 |
BROWNE Mike |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
30:59 |
|
151 |
O’CONNELL Aidan |
IRL |
WATERFORD DUNGARVAN |
30:59 |
|
152 |
SHEEHAN Gary |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
30:59 |
|
153 |
FAGAN Fergus |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
30:59 |
|
154 |
WRIGHT Jody |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
30:59 |
|
155 |
POWER Shane |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
30:59 |
|
156 |
CROWLEY Aidan |
IRL |
CORK STRATA3/VELOREVOLUTION |
30:59 |
|
157 |
MORIARTY Eugene |
IRL |
MEATH DUNBOYNE |
30:59 |
|
158 |
KENNEDY Kenneth |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
30:59 |
|
159 |
MERRIMAN Daniel |
IRL |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
31:17 |
|
160 |
LYNCH John |
IRL |
DUBLIN SOUTH |
31:19 |
|
161 |
BUSHER Jamie |
IRL |
DUBLIN ORWELL WHEELERS SCOTT |
41:23 |
|
162 |
THOMAS Scott |
NZL |
AUSTRALIA DATA #3 CISCO RACING TEAM |
41:27 |
|
163 |
ROONEY Fergus |
IRL |
ANTRIM PHOENIX |
42:22 |
|
164 |
HALLIGAN David |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
42:22 |
|
165 |
FEATHERSTONE Sean |
IRL |
DOWN NEWRY WHEELERS |
42:22 |
|
166 |
O’DWYER Noel |
IRL |
WATERFORD COMERAGH |
42:22 |
|
167 |
O’SHEA Michael |
IRL |
TIPPERARY NENAGH |
42:22 |
|
168 |
AMBROSE James |
IRL |
DOWN NORTH |
42:22 |
|
169 |
BARTELS Constantin |
GER |
WATERFORD RACING CLUB |
42:22 |
|
170 |
BYRNE Stephen |
IRL |
MEATH NAVAN AVONMORE |
46:50 |
|
171 |
BANKHEAD Ryan |
IRL |
ANTRIM BALLYMONEY BIESTY’S |
50:31 |
|
172 |
HENRY Joseph |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
58:09 |
|
173 |
HUGHES Barry |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
58:09 |
|
174 |
O’DONOGUE Shane |
IRL |
CAVAN VELO CAFE MAGASIN |
01:11:48 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|